Endura Hummvee MIPS Helmet Khaki Green - 58-63

Endura Men's Hummvee Mips® Helmet | Cycling Protection | Adjustable Fit Helmet, Green, L-XL

Endura Hummvee MIPS Helmet Khaki Green - 58-63

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£46.75
Delivery from £8.99

Endura Adults Hummvee Mips Cycling Helmet L-XL

3 to 5 days
£54.00
Delivery from £3.99

Endura Adults Hummvee Mips Cycling Helmet L-XL

3 to 5 days
£54.00
Delivery from £4.99

Endura Men's Hummvee Mips® Helmet | Cycling Protection | Adjustable Fit Helmet, Green, L-XL

In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Endura Men's Hummvee XC Shoes, Pewter, 41
£29.27
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura Men's Hummvee Short with Liner Board, Blue, XXL
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
Endura Hummvee Lite Short with Liner - MTB shorts - Men's Black L
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Endura Men's Hummvee Waterproof Windproof Long Sleeve Performance Cycling Jacket M Black
£47.00
Compare 9 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Men's Hummvee Cycling Shorts, Grey, S
£70.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.29
Endura Hummvee MIPS Helmet Khaki Green - 58-63

Cheapest offer

The Endura Hummvee MIPS helmet is suitable for trails and city riding. The helmet is equipped with a removable visor. It features quick-drying antibacterial padding, compact chin straps with double strap dividers, and a one-handed micro-adjustment system at the back of the head. Certified to CE EN1078:2012 + A1:2012.Features:Sizes: 55-61 cm / 58 - 63 cmMIPS brain protection system that reduces multi-directional impact forcesCycling helmet with removable visorRemovable quick-drying paddingCompact chin strap with double strap dividerOne-handed micro-adjustment system at the back of the headIntegrated bug mesh
£46.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk