Endura Hummvee Plus II Long Gloves Black - XXL

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£23.67
Delivery from £8.99

Endura - Hummvee Plus Handschuh II - Gloves size XXL, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£25.46
Delivery from £4.49

Endura Men's Hummvee Plus Cycling Gloves II | Gel Padding | Knuckle Protection Gloves, Black, 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Endura Men's Hummvee Plus Cycling Gloves II | Gel Padding | Knuckle Protection Gloves, Black, 2XL

£28.66
Free Delivery

Endura Men's Hummvee Plus Cycling Gloves II | Gel Padding | Knuckle Protection Gloves, Black, 2XL

In stock
£29.81
Free Delivery
Endura Hummvee Plus II Long Gloves Black - XXL

Cheapest offer

The long Endura Hummvee Plus II gloves have been designed with panels in elastic and resistant mesh fabrics, and neoprene protection panels in the knuckle area. To improve ventilation, they have been made with mesh between the fingers. Characteristics: - Palm Palmistry hand with gel filling - Silicone prints to improve grip in the palm of the hand - Velcro strap for a perfect fit - Terry fabric on the fingers to dry the sweat - Composition: 50% nylon, 30% polyester, 15% polyurethane, 5% elastane
£23.67
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable grip for optimal control.
• Stylish design with practical features.
• Durable and easy to maintain.

Similar products

Endura Hummvee Plus MTB Helmet M/L Grey
£33.00
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Hummvee Plus Ii Short Gloves Red XL Man
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Endura Hummvee Plus Mips Mtb Helmet Black L-XL L-XL Grey Camo
£60.42
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura Hummvee Plus Mips Mtb Helmet White L-XL
£42.19
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery