Endura Hummvee Shorts (With Liner) Ladies - Blue 10

Endura Hummvee Short with Liner - MTB shorts - Women's Bluesteel S

Used Offers from

Endura Hummvee Shorts (With Liner) Ladies - Blue 10

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.99

Endura Canterbury Women's Hummvee Baggy Shorts, Blue Steel, S

In stock
£94.94
Delivery from £12.46

Similar products

Endura Hummvee Short II - Men's Cycling Shorts Grey
£88.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura Hummvee Mountain Bike Baggy Cycling Short II with Liner (Black, XX-Large)
£61.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura Hummvee 2 MTB Short, Black, XL
£76.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
Endura Hummvee Shorts (With Liner) Ladies - Blue 10

Cheapest offer

The Women’s Hummvee Shorts are a legendary staple of the MTB and urban cycling scene, originally developed with input from London bike couriers and now a favourite on both trails and city streets. Built for durability, they feature tough nylon construction with double-stitched critical areas, ensuring long-lasting performance ride after ride. Functional storage is abundant, including two zipped hand pockets, two cargo pockets, and two large rear pockets for all your essentials. Complete with a Clickfast™ detachable liner short, lightweight stretch mesh, elastic waistband, silicon hem grippers, and Endura’s 200 Series pad, these shorts deliver comfort, versatility, and convenience in one iconic package. Key Features Durable Nylon mini-ripstop fabric with DWR Includes Clickfast™ detachable liner with 200 series pad Zip thigh vents with mesh inserts Zipped hand pockets, cargo pockets and large rear map pockets Durable seamless seat panel Comfort fit with rear elasticated waist and adjusta
£38.00
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com