Endura Hummvee Trousers II - Grey M

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£57.00
Delivery from £4.99

Endura Hummvee Trousers II M Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £4.99

Endura Hummvee Pants Grey M Men

4 working day(s)
£59.49
Delivery from £6.99

Endura Hummvee Cycling Trouser II | Clickfast Compatible | Mountain Bike Trousers | MTB | Trail | Commute | City Trousers Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.79
Free Delivery

Endura Hummvee Cycling Trouser II | Clickfast Compatible | Mountain Bike Trousers | MTB | Trail | Commute | City Trousers Grey

£65.98
Free Delivery

Endura Hummvee Cycling Trouser II | Clickfast Compatible | Mountain Bike Trousers | MTB | Trail | Commute | City Trousers Grey

In stock
£68.31
Free Delivery

Endura - Hummvee Hose - Cycling bottoms size M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£75.39
Free Delivery

Endura Men's Hummvee Trousers II M

3 to 5 days
£76.00
Delivery from £4.99

Endura Hummvee Trousers II - Grey M

Cheapest offer

Highly Versatile Trail and Urban Riding Trouser. The Hummvee collection garners a lot of love in the MTB scene. It was originally developed by working with London delivery couriers back in the day. We asked them what they needed from their cycling gear and Hummvee was born. The long legged brother of the iconic Hummvee short, the updated Hummvee Trouser brings new meaning to the word versatile, the feature packed and stylish design makes this trouser perfect for trail and urban riding. Key Features Durable nylon mini ripstop fabric Durable water repellent finish Zipped hand pockets, rear and cargo pockets plus a large rear drop in pocket Durable seat panel Rear elasticated waist with adjustable belt Extended ankle length zips with Velcro® adjuster and cinches The long legged brother of the iconic Hummvee Short Endura Sizing XSSMLXLXXLChest (CM) 89-94cm94-99cm99-104cm104-109cm109-114cm114-119cm Waist (CM) 74-79cm79-84cm84-89cm89-94cm94-99cm99-104cm
£57.00
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com