Endura Hummvee Plus Short Gloves Black 9-10 Years Kids 9-10 Years Black

Endura Kid's Hummvee Plus Mitt - Short finger gloves - Kids Black M

Endura Hummvee Plus Short Gloves Black 9-10 Years Kids 9-10 Years Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Endura Hummvee Plus Cycling Mitt | Silicone Grip Mitt, Black, 9-10 Years

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £1.99

Endura Hummvee Plus Cycling Mitt | Silicone Grip Mitt, Black, 9-10 Years

Cheapest Total Price
£20.62
Free Delivery
Endura Hummvee Plus Short Gloves Black 9-10 Years Kids 9-10 Years Black

Cheapest offer

Here is a product description for the Endura Hummvee Plus short gloves:Endura Hummvee Plus Short Gloves | Versatile Half Finger Cycling ProtectionExperience the perfect fusion of durability, comfort, and control with the Endura Hummvee Plus Short Gloves. Building on the legendary reputation of the Hummvee line, these half-finger gloves are engineered for multi-use performance, making them the ultimate companion for a wide spectrum of cycling disciplines. Whether you´re tackling rugged trails, commuting through the city, or logging long miles on the road, these gloves provide the protection and dexterity you need to ride with confidence.At the core of the Hummvee Plus design is a commitment to rider comfort and hand health. The innovative Palmistry™ palm technology features strategically placed gel padding that follows the natural lifelines of your hand. This ergonomic design helps protect the median and ulnar nerves, drastically reducing the hand numbness and fatigue that can cut a rid
£13.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Endura Hummvee Mtb Helmet Black
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Endura Hummvee Cycling Gloves | Silicone Grip Gloves, Grey, 11-12 Years
£13.36
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Endura Hummvee Cycling Gloves | Silicone Grip Gloves, Yellow, 11-12 Years
£14.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Endura Hummvee Plus Short Gloves Red L Kids L Red
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Kids' Hummvee Cycling Helmet One Size
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99