Endura Loop Waist Shorts Mens - Green M

Endura Loop Waist Short Mens - Green M

Used Offers from

Endura Loop Waist Shorts Mens - Green M

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.99

Endura Loop Waist Shorts Mens M Green

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.99

Endura Men's Loop Waist Cycling Shorts, Hunter, M

In stock
£59.65
Free Delivery

Endura Men's Loop Waist Cycling Shorts, Hunter, M

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£70.29
Delivery from £9.99

Endura Men's Loop Waist Cycling Shorts, Hunter, M

In stock
£90.53
Delivery from £11.58

Similar products

Endura Loop Waist Shorts Mens - Green L
£39.00
Compare 6 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Loop Shorts Black S Men
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Men's Loop Waist Cycling Shorts, Black, 3XL
£35.55
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura Loop Shorts Black M Men
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Loop Waist Short Mens - Green XL
£39.00
Compare 5 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Loop Waist Shorts Mens - Green M

Cheapest offer

The Men’s Loop Waist Shorts deliver all-day comfort and performance in a shorter, versatile design. Featuring a tight fit with silicone leg grips to stay securely in place, they’re built from rapid-wicking fabric with a 400 Series gel pad for a comfortable ride. Flatlocked seams enhance durability and comfort, a drawcord allows for easy adjustments, and two side leg pockets provide convenient storage for your essentials. Key Features Rapid wicking fabric for fast drying performance 400 Series multi density gel pad with micro wicking technology Flatlocked seams for toughness and comfort Raw edge hem bands with silicone print grippers Inner waist drawcord for adjustability 2 side leg pockets Guidance weight: 251g. This will vary by size. Endura Mens Sizing XSSMLXLXXL Chest (CM) 89-94cm94-99cm99-104cm104-109cm109-114cm114-119cm Waist (CM) 74-79cm79-84cm84-89cm89-94cm94-99cm99-104cm
£39.00
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.