Pirate tights Endura Termico FS260 Pro black - XL

Endura Men's FS260PrThBKni Black Bib Tights - Black XL

Used Offers from

Pirate tights Endura Termico FS260 Pro black - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£80.55
Delivery from £4.99

Endura Men's FS260PrThBKni Black Bib Tights - Black XL

3 to 7 days
£88.00
Delivery from £4.99

Endura Men's FS260PrThBKni Black Bib Tights XL Black

3-7 working days
£88.00
Delivery from £4.99

Endura Black 2019 FS260-Pro Bib Shorts ¾ Length

In stock
£95.65
Delivery from £10.10

Pirate tights Endura Termico FS260 Pro black - XL

Cheapest offer

The Pirate Endura Thermic FS260 Pro is made with a luxurious Thermoroubaix fabric with DWR M free PFC treatment that provides insulation, comfort and water repellency. Characteristics: - Upper part of elastic and Y-shaped bib that provides support and comfort - 600 series badana, computer cut "Continuous Variable Profile" with gel inserts and antibacterial finish - Ergonomic multi-panel construction - Clean cut hem with silicone inserts - Reflective details
£80.55
deporvillage.co.uk