Endura MT500 Burner Clipless MTB Cycling Shoes Black

Endura - MT500 Burner Clipless Schuh - Cycling shoes size 38, grey

Endura MT500 Burner Clipless MTB Cycling Shoes Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Endura Mt500 Burner Mtb Shoes Black EU 38 Men UK 5 Black

10 working day(s)
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99

Endura MTB MT500 Burner Shoes Black - 38

Check delivery times in our store.
£105.82
Delivery from £4.99
Endura MT500 Burner Clipless MTB Cycling Shoes Black

Cheapest offer

Design Philosophy The MT500 Burner clipless mountain bike shoe helps you to ride with style on even the most challenging trails. They feature Ergonomistry™ (EGM) Tech, developed in partnership with renowned physiotherapist and ergonomist Phil Burt. Merging progressive trainer like looks with Endura's renowned MT500 capability, this shoe really is one of a kind.Supportive EGM Insole and Reinforced Construction The flex profile has been specifically engineered to deliver both support and control through your pedals and an EGM insole is included to ensure that your feet remain comfortable and secure, hour after hour, day in, day out. Designed to handle abuse, reinforced toe and heel boxes provide additional protection and an EVA midsole adds shock absorption for when things get a little sketchy. When it's time to head back up to the top of the trail for another run, the toe and heel tread has been designed to give you great walking traction if needed. This shoe will always be ready for on
£74.99
4 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Endura Endura MT500 Burner Clipless Waterproof Shoes 7 (41) Black
£112.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Mt500 Burner Lite Long Sleeve Enduro Jersey Black 2XL Men
£52.24
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura Mt500 Burner Long Sleeve Enduro Jersey Blue M Men M Barra Blue
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Endura MT500 Burner Flat Shoes 8.5 (42.5) Black
£91.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99