Endura Mt500 D30 Ghost Long Sleeve Protective Jersey Brown XL

Endura MT500 D3O Ghost Protective Baselayer - Black XL

Used Offers from

Endura Mt500 D30 Ghost Long Sleeve Protective Jersey Brown XL

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£124.99
Delivery from £4.99

Endura MT500 D30 Ghost Protective Bib black - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£128.21
Delivery from £4.99

Endura - MT500 D30 Ghost Protective Baselayer - Protector size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£146.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Endura MT500 D3O Protector Vest Black
£139.46
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura MT500 D3O Protective Vest Black Orange - M-L
£112.61
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Cycling Gloves L Black
£34.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Mt500 D3o® Protection Vest Orange L-XL
£112.61
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Mt500 D3o Ii Long Gloves White S Man
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Mt500 D30 Ghost Long Sleeve Protective Jersey Brown XL

Cheapest offer

Endura MT500 D3O Ghost Long Sleeve Protective Jersey | Ultimate Invisible ProtectionRedefine your expectations for on-bike safety with the Endura MT500 D3O Ghost Long Sleeve Protective Jersey. Engineered for the serious mountain biker who demands elite protection without the bulk, this jersey is the pinnacle of performance body armour. It delivers a revolutionary fit and feel, making it the thinnest, most flexible, certified body protector on the market. This isn´t just a base layer, it´s your confidence-inspiring second skin, allowing you to push your limits on the trail, in the bike park, or during an enduro race, knowing you are covered by class-leading impact absorption technology.Designed as a high-performance protective T-Shirt for the adult rider, it perfectly blends stealthy protection with unparalleled comfort. The core of the jersey´s protective power lies in its strategically placed D3O® inserts. The ISPO award-winning D3O® Ghost Back Protector offers incredible flexibility
£124.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)