Endura MT500 D3O Protective Vest Black Orange - M-L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£110.06
Delivery from £4.99

Endura - MT500 D3O Protektorenweste - Protector size M/L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£147.20
Free Delivery

Endura Mt500 D3o® Protection Vest M-L

In stock
£149.95
Free Delivery
Endura MT500 D3O Protective Vest Black Orange - M-L

Cheapest offer

The Endura MT500 D3O protective vest is designed for the most technical and intense downhill and MTB riding. D3O panels on the back and chest provide high-level protection at a reduced weight and with excellent breathability.Features:Flexible perforated neoprene and mesh construction for maximum lightweight air flowRemovable D3O LP-1 back and chest inserts provide versatile, breathable protection at a reduced weightReinforcements in strategic areas provide added impact protection around the bodyWide Velcro adjustment straps provide a secure fitD3O inserts certified to CE EN 1621/1 standards
£110.06
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Endura Mt500 D3o® Protection Vest Orange L-XL
£110.06
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Mt500 D3o® Protection Vest S-M
£206.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.94
Endura Mt500 D3o Ii Gloves Black S Men,Women
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura MT500 D30 Glove 00 - Grey XL
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Endura MT500 D3O Long Finger Trail MTB Cycling Gloves II 99
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99