Endura Mt500 Downhill Helmet Black L-XL L-XL Black

Endura MT500 Full Face MTB Cycling Helmet Black

Endura Mt500 Downhill Helmet Black L-XL L-XL Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£148.99
Delivery from £7.99

Endura MT500 Full Face MTB Helmet Large/X Large Black

In stock
£158.09
Free Delivery
Endura Mt500 Downhill Helmet Black L-XL L-XL Black

Cheapest offer

Deploying Advanced Energy Absorber, Koroyd® To Provide Additional Impact Resistance While Keeping Weight To A Minimum This Big Hitting Full Face Delivers Dh Certified Protection That Can Be Worn All Day LongDesign Philosophy: - Endura Continue To Disrupt The Helmet Market With The New Mt500 Full Face Helmet. Deploying Advanced Energy Absorber, Koroyd® To Provide Additional Impact Resistance While Keeping Weight To A Minimum This New Big Hitter Delivers Certified Full Face Protection That Can Be Worn All Day Long.Class Leading Weight: - The Mt500 Full Face Helmet Boasts A Class Leading Weight Of 640g (Size M/L) Thanks To The Combination Of A Full Koroyd® Core And A Unique Chin Bar Construction Using An Internal Skeleton To Provide Lightweight Impact Strength To Exceed Astm, Cspc And En Standards.Koroyd® Core: - Endura/Koroyd® Helmets Use 3d Formed Koroyd® Inserts For Enhanced Airflow And Improved Energy Absorption In An Incredibly Lightweight Package. This Creates The Most Breathable An
£148.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Endura Mt500 Full Face Helmet Spare Visor Green S-M S-M Forest Green
£13.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura MT500 Full Face MTB Helmet Medium/Large Black
£159.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura Mt500 Full Face Helmet Inner Ding Inner Lining Black L-XL L-XL Grey
£21.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Mt500 Full Face Helmet Spare Visor Green M-L M-L Forest Green
£13.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura MT500 2 Overshoes - Black S
£32.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery