Endura MT500 Spray Women's Shorts - Black / XSmall

Used Offers from

Endura MT500 Spray Women's Shorts - Black / XSmall

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Endura Mt500 Spray Ii Shorts Black XS Woman

4 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £6.99

Endura - Women's MT500 Spray Shorts II - Cycling bottoms size XS, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£79.93
Free Delivery

Endura MT500 Spray II Womens Baggy Cycling Shorts Black Bike Ride Lightweight

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Endura MT500 Spray Shorts - Black / 2XLarge
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Endura MT500 Spray II DWR Ladies Baggy Mountain Bike Trousers
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Endura Mt500 Spray Baggy Ii Pants Black S Woman
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Endura MT500 Spray Mens DWR Water Repellent Cycling Trousers
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Endura MT500 Spray II DWR Ladies Baggy Mountain Bike Trousers
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Endura MT500 Spray Women's Shorts - Black / XSmall

Cheapest offer

Women’s version of the iconic Endura spray baggy- innovative and hard-wearing hybrid that combines the best bits of a waterproof and stretch MTB short. A summer's day in Scotland rarely means you are not subjected to at least a little precipitation or spray during a ride. Never mind the other three seasons. The Women's MT500 Spray Short is designed to excel in damp, variable conditions. A waterproof, taped seat panel sheds off the worst of the water kicked up from your back wheel whilst unrestricted movement and comfort is maintained by using a durable stretch nylon fabric for the rest of the short. Features Lightweight, durable, 4-way stretch front panels with DWR finish. PFC-Free, non-toxic durable water repellent finish. Waterproof, 3 layer seam taped rear panels for spray protection. Stretch, wicking waistband with Velcro® side waist adjuster. Zipped hand pockets. Clickfast™ liner compatible. Like the mutant offspring of a waterproof and standard baggy short.
£54.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)