Endura MT500 MTB Helmet Kids - Blue XL Boys

Endura Mt500jr Mtb Helmet Blue

Endura MT500 MTB Helmet Kids - Blue XL Boys

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

Endura MT500JR Helmet Blue Kids

Delivery in 4 days
£57.55
Delivery from £8.99
Endura MT500 MTB Helmet Kids - Blue XL Boys

Cheapest offer

Using learnings from the award winning MT500 Helmet, working closely with Koroyd® Endura have developed a revolutionary kids helmet which out performs the current EN safety standard by a considerable margin. The Koroyd® inserts provide enhanced energy absorption while keeping weight low and ventilation high. Key Features High performance mountain bike helmet with wide adjustable visor Integrated Koroyd® for superior, lightweight, breathable protection Large vents including top “air intake” zone for increased airflow One-hand micro-adjustment fit system Mixed colour sticker set for unique customisation Certified to CE standard EN1078: 2012 + A1: 2012 Endura Kids Helmet Sizing One Size Head Circumference (cm) 51 - 56Head Circumference (in) 20 - 22
£50.00
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com

Similar products

Endura MT500JR Helmet Blue Kids
£57.55
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Endura MT500 MTB Helmet Kids - Grey XL Boys
£50.00
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Mt500 Jacket Green 9-10 Years Kids 9-10 Years Lime Green
£69.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Mt500 Jacket Green 7-8 Years Kids 7-8 Years Lime Green
£69.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura MT500 Shorts without Chamois Lilac Kids - S
£44.84
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99