Endura Pro SL Women's Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey - Black / XLarge

Endura Pro Sl Ii Short Sleeve Jersey Black XL Women

Endura Pro SL Women's Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey - Black / XLarge

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £3.95

Endura Pro Sl Ii Short Sleeve Jersey Black XL Woman XL Black

9 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Pro SL Women's Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey - Black / XLarge

Cheapest offer

With a heritage that draws on our work with WorldTour teams, the Pro SL Jersey benefits from our stint engineering jerseys for Grand Tour and Classic winners. Pro Quality Fabrics The fabric used in the Women's Pro SL S/S Jersey not only looks great, with it's premium soft, matt finish, but is class leading when it comes to comfort and performance too. It has great wicking properties, swiftly moving sweat away from your skin and is also UPF50+ treated for those long, warm sun filled days in the saddle. Features Rapid wicking Italian fabrics with UPF50. 'MadeKind' fabric certified as safe for you and the environment. Close fit Lycra® sleeves with raw edge and direct silicone grippers. Triple rear pocket system with zipped security pocket. Subtle reflective details on back panels.
£29.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Endura Pro Sl 3-season Soft Shell Jacket M
£144.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Men's Pro SL Race Road Cycling Jersey, Aqua, XL
£74.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.76
Endura Pro Sl Beanie Black S-M Men S-M Black
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Pro SL Overshoes - Black S
£24.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura Pro SL Primaloft® Sock II - Black / S/M
£16.50
Compare 6 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95