Endura Pro SL Short Sleeve Jersey Ladies - Blue 12

Endura Pro Sl Ii Short Sleeve Jersey Blue M Woman

Endura Pro SL Short Sleeve Jersey Ladies - Blue 12

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£19.00
Delivery from £4.99

Endura Pro SL II Short Sleeve Jersey Light Blue Women - M

Delivery in 4 days
£77.60
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Pro SL Short Sleeve Jersey Ladies - Blue 12

Cheapest offer

Inspired by Endura’s World Tour heritage, the Women’s Pro SL Short Sleeve Jersey brings pro-level performance to every ride. Crafted from premium, soft-touch fabric with a sleek matte finish, it delivers exceptional comfort and a refined look. Engineered for endurance, its advanced wicking properties keep you cool and dry on long, sun-soaked days in the saddle-combining elite race technology with everyday ride comfort. Key Features Rapid wicking technical fabrics Close fit Lycra® sleeves with raw edge and direct silicone grippers Triple rear pocket system with zipped security pocket Subtle reflective details on back panels Guidance weight: 130g. This will vary by size. Endura Women's Sizing XXSXSSMLXLChest (CM) 77-80cm81-86cm87-90cm91-95cm96-100cm101-105cm Waist (CM) 64-67cm68-72cm73-78cm79-83cm84-87cm88-92cm
£19.00
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com

Similar products

Endura Pro Sl 3-season Soft Shell Jacket M
£144.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Men's Pro SL Race Road Cycling Jersey, Aqua, XL
£74.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.76
Endura Pro Sl Beanie Black S-M Men S-M Black
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Pro SL Overshoes - Black S
£24.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura Pro SL Primaloft® Sock II - Black / S/M
£16.50
Compare 6 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95