Endura Singletrack Base Layer Shorts Black M Woman

Endura SingleTrack Bibshort Black Women - M

Endura Singletrack Base Layer Shorts Black M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.99

Endura Womens SingleTrack Cycling Liner Short Black, Medium

In stock
£72.50
Delivery from £12.54

Endura Womens SingleTrack Cycling Liner Short Black, Medium

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£74.72
Delivery from £9.99
Endura Singletrack Base Layer Shorts Black M Woman

Cheapest offer

Endura SingleTrack Base Layer ShortsAttributes: Culottes, Men, Short, Stretch, SyntheticElevate your trail-riding experience with the Endura SingleTrack Base Layer Shorts, the essential upgrade for any mountain biker. This men´s short liner is meticulously engineered to supercharge your baggies, combining lightweight and rapid-wicking synthetic fabrics with our exclusive new 550 Series Mountain pad for extreme, all-day comfort. Designed to be worn discreetly under your favorite trail shorts, this base layer is the secret weapon for longer, more comfortable hours in the saddle. It delivers a supportive, second-skin fit that moves with you, thanks to its high-performance stretch construction, ensuring your focus remains on the trail ahead, not on discomfort.The core of this exceptional liner short is its advanced moisture management. The rapid-wicking stretch fabric actively pulls sweat away from your skin, promoting rapid evaporation to keep you cool, dry, and comfortable, even during t
£48.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)