Endura SingleTrack Kit Black - L

Endura Singletrack Race Suit Black L Men

Endura SingleTrack Kit Black - L

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£176.11
Delivery from £4.99

Endura Singletrack One Piece Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Endura - Singletrack Onesie - Cycling skinsuit size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£224.99
Free Delivery
Endura SingleTrack Kit Black - L

Cheapest offer

The Endura SingleTrack Kit is a waterproof and highly breathable garment that can be used for both MTB and everyday life in the city. It is made of waterproof and breathable 3-layer ExoShell20 fabric in a completely sealed construction. It is a one-piece garment, with a split front design to ensure maximum comfort and protection from mud.Features:- Waterproof and breathable 3-layer ExoShell20 fabric in a completely sealed construction- Unique Endura one-piece construction with split front design for maximum comfort and protection from mud- Extendable hood with internal fastening and adjustment strapNapoleon zippered chest pocket and front hand warming pockets- Ventilation openings in the armpits for better temperature regulation- Adjustable wrist cuffs- Reflective details- Waterproofing: 10,000 mm
£176.11
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Endura Singletrack Long Sleeve Race Suit Black S Men S Black
£157.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Singletrack Long Sleeve Race Suit Black M Men M Black
£167.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Singletrack Long Sleeve Race Suit Yellow XS Men XS Mustard Yellow
£162.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Fs260 Print Short Sleeve Jersey Yellow,Black M Men M Hi-Viz Yellow
£47.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Fs260 Print Short Sleeve Jersey Yellow,Black XL Men XL Hi-Viz Yellow
£48.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99