Endura Boxer Ii Clickfast Base Layer Shorts Black S Woman

Endura - Women's Engineered Padded Boxer Clickfast - Cycling bottom size S, black

Endura Boxer Ii Clickfast Base Layer Shorts Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Endura II Clickfast Boxers Black Women - S

Delivery in 4 days
£30.32
Delivery from £8.99

Similar products

Endura Boxer Ii Base Layer Shorts Black S Woman
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Engineered Padded Womens Boxer Shorts Black
£34.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Endura Engineered Padded Womens Boxer with Clickfast Black
£39.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Endura Engineered Padded Womens Boxer with Clickfast Black
£39.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Endura Engineered Padded Womens Boxer Shorts Black
£34.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Endura Boxer Ii Clickfast Base Layer Shorts Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

Endura Women´s Boxer II ClickFast Base Layer ShortsElevate your cycling comfort and performance with the Endura Women´s Boxer II ClickFast Base Layer Shorts. Expertly designed as the ultimate foundation for your riding apparel, these premium liner shorts are the key to unlocking longer, more comfortable hours in the saddle. With a high stretch, seamless knitted construction and a high quality 300 series pad, the Engineered Boxer is popular with a range of riders, and this modern version features the indispensable Clickfast™ system for perfect compatibility with the Endura range of baggy shorts. This synthetic short is an essential piece of technical apparel for any female cyclist who prefers the relaxed style of baggy shorts but refuses to compromise on inner performance and support.Experience a new level of freedom with the seamless engineered knit construction. This advanced manufacturing technique eliminates bulky and irritating seams, providing a smooth, second-skin fit that moves
£25.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)