Endura Women's FS260 Short II - Black / XXSmall

Used Offers from

Endura Women's FS260 Short II - Black / XXSmall

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £3.95

Endura FS260 Cycling Shorts Jet Black Women - XXS

Delivery in 4 days
£52.82
Delivery from £4.99

Endura Fs260 Logo Shorts Black 2XS Woman

4 working day(s)
£62.49
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Endura Fs260-pro Bib Shorts Black L Woman
£80.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Womens FS260-Pro Adrenaline Race Cape, Hi-viz Yellow, L
£75.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.93
Endura Womens FS260 Road Cycling Jersey, Road Short Sleeve - Bramble, Medium
£71.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.02
Endura Fs260-pro Ii Short Sleeve Jersey Black XL Woman
£48.48
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Endura Womens FS260 Road Cycling Jersey, Road Short Sleeve - Bramble, Large
£67.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.02
Endura Women's FS260 Short II - Black / XXSmall

Cheapest offer

Design Philosophy The FS260 Shorts have always punched well above their weight and now with this most recent update, they do so more than ever before. The perfect mix of performance, comfort and sharp styling produces a best in class package. 600 Series Pad Our exclusive 600 Series Pad is engineered using computer cut “Continuously Variable Profile” (CVP) process which delivers a high stretch pad with integrated gel inserts for added comfort and an antibacterial finish. Italian Lycra Fabric We only use the highest quality Italian power Lycra® fabric for reassuring support. Specifications Premium Italian Lycra fabric.. Women’s 600 series pad*, digitally cut ‘Continuously Variable Profile’ (CVP) stretch pad with gel inserts and antibacterial finish.. Articulated race fit.. Low profile hem with superfine silicone grippers.. Reflective trim detail on rear hem bands.. *Contains zinc Pirythione anti-microbial Biocidal finish which prevents the multiplication of odour-causing bacteria..
£29.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)