Endura Hummvee-clickfast Liner Shorts Green XL Woman XL Machair Green

Endura - Women's Hummvee Short mit Innenhose - Cycling bottoms size XL, olive

Endura Hummvee-clickfast Liner Shorts Green XL Woman XL Machair Green

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £6.99

Endura Women's Hummvee Cycling Shorts with Liner | Detatchable Liner | Urban and Trail Shorts | Padded Comfort | Cargo Storage | Clickfast Shorts, Green, XL

In stock
£73.66
Delivery from £14.95

Endura Women's Hummvee Cycling Shorts with Liner | Detatchable Liner | Urban and Trail Shorts | Padded Comfort | Cargo Storage | Clickfast Shorts, Green, XL

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£93.88
Delivery from £9.99
Endura Hummvee-clickfast Liner Shorts Green XL Woman XL Machair Green

Cheapest offer

Endura Women´s Hummvee-Clickfast Liner ShortsConquer trails and enjoy casual rides in the Endura Women´s Hummvee-Clickfast Liner Shorts. Lightweight and breathable 4-way stretch fabric ensures supreme comfort and freedom of movement. The integrated, detachable ClickFast™ liner features a women´s specific 200-series pad for excellent support. Practical storage comes via front hip and zipped thigh cargo pockets. Adjustable waistband with zip fly and popper closure provides a secure fit. Perfect for warm weather, these versatile shorts offer two-in-one functionality for on and off-bike adventures.Experience the legendary performance and go-anywhere attitude of the Hummvee collection, tailored specifically for the female rider. These shorts are the definitive choice for cyclists who demand both trail-ready functionality and casual, off-bike style. The genius lies in the two-in-one design, centered around Endur´s proprietary ClickFast™ system. The included padded liner short can be quickly
£54.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Endura Women’s Hummvee Short with Liner - Black / Large
£46.99
Compare 12 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Endura Hummvee Shorts With Chamois Black S Woman S Black
£48.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Hummvee Short with Liner - MTB shorts - Women's Bluesteel XS
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99