Endura Women’s Hummvee Short with Liner - Black / XSmall

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Endura Hummvee Shorts With Chamois Black XS Woman XS Black

1 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £6.99

Endura Hummvee Lite shorts - XS

Check delivery times in our store.
£50.77
Delivery from £8.99

Endura Women's Hummvee Cycling Shorts with Liner | Detatchable Liner | Urban and Trail Shorts | Padded Comfort | Clickfast, Black, XS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.96
Free Delivery

Endura - Women's Hummvee Short mit Innenhose - Cycling bottoms size XS, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.96
Delivery from £4.49

Endura Women's Hummvee Cycling Shorts with Liner | Detatchable Liner | Urban and Trail Shorts | Padded Comfort | Clickfast, Black, XS

£58.16
Free Delivery

Endura Womens Hummvee Shorts II - Black 8

3 to 7 days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

Endura Women's Hummvee Cycling Shorts with Liner | Detatchable Liner | Urban and Trail Shorts | Padded Comfort | Clickfast, Black, XS

In stock
£67.31
Free Delivery

Endura Women's Hummvee Cycling Shorts with Liner | Detatchable Liner | Urban and Trail Shorts | Padded Comfort | Clickfast, Black, XS

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£81.00
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2
Endura Women’s Hummvee Short with Liner - Black / XSmall

Cheapest offer

Design Philosophy The much-loved icon of the MTB scene, the Hummvee Short, was originally developed by working with London bike couriers back in the day. Endura asked them what they needed in a pair of urban cycling shorts and Hummvee was born. So versatile a product, it was adopted by mountain bikers too and can be seen on both the trail and the daily commute. This updated version of the Women's Hummvee Lite Short is pared down and perfect for hot weather, whilst still retaining the legendary functionality the Hummvee Short is famous for. It comes complete with a padded liner short. Functional Storage These shorts keep true to their utilitarian Hummvee name with two front hip pockets, a zipped thigh cargo pocket and one small pocket on the rear - plenty of space to carry your on-person essentials. Four-Way Stretch Fabric The lightweight four-way stretch nylon fabric combined with an elasticated jacquard waistband makes these shorts so comfortable you won't want to take them off. Featu
£46.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Endura Women’s Hummvee Short with Liner - Black / Large
£46.99
Compare 12 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Endura Hummvee Short with Liner - MTB shorts - Women's Bluesteel XS
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Endura Hummvee Shorts With Chamois Black S Woman S Black
£48.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99