Endura Women's SingleTrack Lite Short - Short Fit - Black / XLarge / Short Fit

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Endura SingleTrack lite Shorts Black Women - XL

Check delivery times in our store.
£53.31
Delivery from £8.99

Endura Singletrack Lite Shorts Black XL / Short Woman XL Black

10 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Endura - Women's Singletrack Lite Shorts - Cycling bottoms size XL - Short, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£65.32
Delivery from £4.49
Endura Women's SingleTrack Lite Short - Short Fit - Black / XLarge / Short Fit

Cheapest offer

Features Lightweight and breathable trail short in a full stretch fabric providing a “barely there” feeling without compromising durability.. Lightweight, durable, 4-way stretch nylon fabric. . PFC-Free, non-toxic durable water repellent finish. . Wicking waistband with Velcro® adjusters.. Perforated thigh vents for enhanced breathability.. Zipped hand pockets and rear security pocket.. Clickfast™ liner compatible.. Perfect for nailing technical climbs and hammering descents.. Available in both short leg length and long leg options..
£52.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Endura Women's Singletrack Fleece, Black
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Womens SingleTrack Cycling Leggings Bluesteel, Medium
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Women's SingleTrack Lite Short - Short Fit - Black / XSmall / Short Fit
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Endura Womens SingleTrack Mountain Cycling Jersey Tank Top Mains Grey, XX-Large
£25.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.53
Endura Womens SingleTrack Cycling Leggings Bluesteel, Small
£48.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.27