Endura Xtract Lite Shorts Grey L Woman

Endura Women's Xtract Lite Shorty Cycling Shorts | Ultra-Lightweight | UPF50+ | Moisture-Wicking Shorts, Grey, L

Used Offers from

Endura Xtract Lite Shorts Grey L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £6.99

Endura Xtract Lite Cycling Shorts Grey Women - L

Delivery in 4 days
£57.15
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Endura Xtract Roubaix Jacket Black XL Woman
£31.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura Women's Xtract Gel Shorts, Black, XS
£45.08
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endura Xtract Lite Bib Shorts Black S Woman
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Xtract Lite Bib Shorts Black L Woman
£48.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Xtract Lite Shorts Grey L Woman

Cheapest offer

The Endura Xtract Lite Shorts in Grey are a stylish and comfortable choice for women who love cycling.Crafted from high.-quality materials, these cycling bibs are designed to enhance performance and provide a comfortable fit.Featuring a lightweight construction, the Endura Xtract Lite Shorts allow for maximum breathability and flexibility, enabling riders to move freely and comfortably during long rides.The grey color adds a touch of sophistication and versatility, making these shorts ideal for both casual and professional cycling.The women.-specific design ensures that these shorts fit perfectly, providing support and comfort where it´s needed the most.The integrated gel padding offers excellent shock absorption, reducing discomfort and fatigue on longer rides.Thanks to the moisture.-wicking properties, these shorts keep you dry and comfortable, even during intense rides.Sweat is quickly evaporated, leaving your skin feeling cool and dry throughout your cycling session.The Endura Xtra
£50.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)