Endura Women's Xtract Lite Shorty Cycling Shorts | Ultra-Lightweight | UPF50+ | Moisture-Wicking Shorts, Grey, XL

Endura Xtract Lite Shorts Grey XL Woman

Used Offers from

Endura Women's Xtract Lite Shorty Cycling Shorts | Ultra-Lightweight | UPF50+ | Moisture-Wicking Shorts, Grey, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.70
Free Delivery

Endura Women's Xtract Lite Shorty Short - Grey / XLarge

2-3 days
£32.00
Delivery from £3.95

Endura Women's Xtract Lite Shorty Cycling Shorts | Ultra-Lightweight | UPF50+ | Moisture-Wicking Shorts, Grey, XL

£39.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

Endura Xtract Lite Bib Shorts Black XL Woman
£51.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Xtract Lite Bib Shorts Black L Woman
£48.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Xtract Lite Bib Shorts Black S Woman
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Xtract Lite Bib Shorts Black M Woman
£49.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Endura Women's Xtract Lite Shorty Cycling Shorts | Ultra-Lightweight | UPF50+ | Moisture-Wicking Shorts, Grey, XL

Cheapest offer

Short leg, lightweight road short with heat busting features for warmer climates. Lightweight yet supportive Lycra fabric Fast wicking fabric with UPF50+ ideal for hot climates Extra short leg length to avoid tan lines Women’s 500 series, warm weather temperature regulating pad
£31.70
amazon.co.uk