ENER-J 1 Gang Smart Push Button Mechanical Light Switch, No Neutral Needed, App & Voice Control, White

Smart Push Button Mechanical Light Switch, No Neutral Wire Required, Works with Alexa, Google Home Device, Timer

Used Offers from

ENER-J 1 Gang Smart Push Button Mechanical Light Switch, No Neutral Needed, App & Voice Control, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 1 Gang Smart Push Button Smart Light Switch

2-4 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J 1 Gang Smart WiFi Push Button Light Switch White, No Neutral Required, LED Indicator, App & Voice Control (Alexa, Google, Siri)

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Ener - J Smart Push Button Mechanical 1 Gang Light Switch White 240V 600W No Neutral Required

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Smart Push Button Mechanical 1 Gang Light Switch White 240V ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£25.00

Smart Push Button Mechanical Light Switch, No Neutral Wire Required, Works with Alexa, Google Home Device, Timer

In stock
£27.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Talk Time Watch Strap Bracelet with Push Button Clasp Black PVD 20mm
£16.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Keyless Connected Smart Door Lock - No Subscription Required - Brass, Brass
£84.71
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Talk Time Watch Strap Bracelet With Push Button Clasp Black PVD 18mm
£16.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Built In Shower SmartControl 400mm 2 jets Chrome 34712000
£992.18
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Smart Push Button Mechanical Light Switch, No Neutral Needed, App & Voice Control, White

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your home lighting control with the Smart Push Button Mechanical Light Switch. This 1 Gang switch features a big push button with an LED indicator, making it easy to see whether the lights are on or off. No neutral wire is required, only a live connection and a small capacitor in the wiring are needed. With the ENERJSMART App, Alexa, Google Home, Siri, Apple Watch, and other third-party devices, you can control the lights from anywhere. Set timers to schedule precise on/off times and reduce energy consumption. The switch can also function as a 2-way switch when paired with our ECO Series Wireless Kinetic Switch. Features: Big Push Button with LED Indicator: The switch is designed with a large push button and an LED indicator, providing clear visibility of the lights' status No Neutral Wire Required: No neutral wire is needed for installation. Only a live connection and a small capacitor in the wiring are required App Control: Take control of your lights from anywhere using the
£23.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk