Ener-J 1-Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & 100W WiFi Dimmable Receiver Kit, White, Battery-Free & Smart Dimming

ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & 150W WiFi Dimmable Receiver Kit | No Battery, No Wiring | Self-Powered Smart Switch | IP65 Waterproof | Works with Alexa, Google Home, Siri | White (ECO Series)

Used Offers from

Ener-J 1-Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & 100W WiFi Dimmable Receiver Kit, White, Battery-Free & Smart Dimming

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£4.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch Kit 150W Dimmable WiFi Receiver in White | Size: 1040mm x 1190mm ENER-J White 1040mm x 1190mm

3-5 working days
£42.00

ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & 150W WiFi Dimmable Receiver Kit | No Battery, No Wiring | Self-Powered Smart Switch | IP65 Waterproof | Works with Alexa, Google Home, Siri | White (ECO Series)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch + Dimmable & Wi-Fi Receiver Together In 1 Pack

1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Wifi Smart 1 Gang Touch Switch No Neutral Needed White Body, White
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Smart Touch Switch (Black) 1 Gang without Neutral Wire. Only Live.(with adapter)
£17.50
Compare 10 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Smart WiFi Touch Light Switch 2 Gang No Neutral Wire Required 1 Way White Wall Switch Glass Panel Remote App Control Works with Alexa and Google Home 100W Per Gang
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ener-J 1-Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & 100W WiFi Dimmable Receiver Kit, White, Battery-Free & Smart Dimming

Cheapest offer

Ener-J brings flexible lighting control into one neat package with the ECO Series Kinetic Dimming Kit, a 1-gang wireless kinetic switch and 100W WiFi dimmable receiver kit in white. Created for retrofit use, it adds dimming control without drilling, cable chasing or battery changes, making it a practical option for updating lighting in existing rooms. The self-powered kinetic switch generates its own power with each press and communicates with the receiver without Wi-Fi, allowing lights to be switched on or off or dimmed by holding the switch. App control is available through the ENERJSMART App on 2.4GHz WiFi, while voice control supports Amazon Alexa, Google Home, Siri and Apple Watch. With an IP65 waterproof switch and included 3M adhesive pads for mounting on surfaces such as glass, wood, tiles or bedside tables, it suits spaces including kitchens and bathrooms. Key features 1-gang wireless kinetic switch and 100W WiFi dimmable receiver kit ...
£4.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com