ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, CLICK Minigrid Style, Black Body (PRO Series)

Ener-J Click Scolmore Pro Black Grid Dimmer Switch For Lighting Control

ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, CLICK Minigrid Style, Black Body (PRO Series)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Pro Series Kinetic Wireless Grid Switch Black 240V ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£20.00

Ener-J Click Scolmore Pro Black Grid Dimmer Switch For Lighting Control

1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, CLICK Minigrid Style, Black Body (PRO Series)

Cheapest offer

For a cleaner way to manage lighting circuits, the ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch PRO Series brings wireless control to a CLICK Mini Grid format. This black-body push button switch operates without wiring, batteries or drilling, using micro energy acquisition and self-powered kinetic technology for straightforward installation into compatible CLICK Mini Grid plates. Built for flexible lighting control, it pairs with PRO Series receiver modules via 433Hz communication and can also be used alongside mains voltage grid switches. The IP55 rating supports use in a wide range of settings, while the switch offers a stated lifetime of 200,000 on/off cycles. It is also compatible with the MK Grid Plus system, making it a practical option where an existing grid setup is already in place. Key features 1 gang wireless kinetic switch Black body finish Fits CLICK Mini Grid plates Compatible with MK Grid Plus system ...
£18.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com