ENER-J 100 x 8 cms Size Acrylic Black Wall Lights, 24W Waterproof Ip65 Warm White, Black

Ener-J Ener J Outdoor Led Wall Light 100Cm Black 24W Warm White Ip65 Linear Bar

ENER-J 100 x 8 cms Size Acrylic Black Wall Lights, 24W Waterproof Ip65 Warm White, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J 100cm Modern Outdoor LED Wall Light - 18W Warm White - IP65

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£42.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 100 x 8cm Acrylic Black Warm White Outdoor Wall Light - Size: 102 x 8 x 2cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Ener J Outdoor Led Wall Light 100Cm Black 24W Warm White Ip65 Linear Bar

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Outdoor LED Wall Light 100cm 24W Warm White IP65 Black | Size: Medium ENER-J White Medium

3-5 working days
£50.00

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 100 x 8 cms Size Acrylic Black Wall Lights, 24W Waterproof Ip65 Warm White, Black

Cheapest offer

Elevate your outdoor space with our Outdoor LED Modern Wall Light. Thissleek and stylish wall light provides a stunning glow effect, enhancing thebeauty of your garden, courtyard, or walkway. Crafted from high-quality LEDchips and a high-translucent acrylic shade, it ensures even light distributionand excellent heat dissipation. Designed for durability and energy efficiency,this IP65 waterproof light is perfect for adding a touch of elegance and safetyto your outdoor environment Features: Modern Design: With a sleek matte black finish and contemporary design, this walllight adds a touch of sophistication to any outdoor or indoor setting High-Quality Materials: Constructed with premium LED chips and ahigh-translucent acrylic shade, it ensures uniform light distribution andsuperior rust resistance Energy-Efficient: This 24W LED wall light is designed to reduce electricity consumption,helping you save on energy bills while providing bright illumination IP65 Waterproof: Built to withstand
£39.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk