Ener-J 100cm Modern Outdoor LED Wall Light - 18W Warm White - IP65

Ener-J Ener J Outdoor Led Wall Light 100Cm Black 24W Warm White Ip65 Linear Bar

Used Offers from

Ener-J 100cm Modern Outdoor LED Wall Light - 18W Warm White - IP65

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£42.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 100 x 8cm Acrylic Black Warm White Outdoor Wall Light - Size: 102 x 8 x 2cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Ener J Outdoor Led Wall Light 100Cm Black 24W Warm White Ip65 Linear Bar

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Outdoor LED Wall Light 100cm 24W Warm White IP65 Black | Size: Medium ENER-J White Medium

3-5 working days
£50.00

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J 100cm Modern Outdoor LED Wall Light - 18W Warm White - IP65

Cheapest offer

Ener-J presents a modern outdoor LED wall light with a slim linear profile and matte black finish. Designed for exterior walls, this 100cm fitting uses LED technology with a high-translucence acrylic diffuser to cast a soft, even warm white light. The metal frame and acrylic shade offer a clean architectural look suited to garden walls, courtyards and entryways. With an IP65 rating, it is built for outdoor use and can be mounted vertically or horizontally depending on the setting. Key features Material: Metal frame with acrylic shade Matte black finish 18W LED Warm white light IP65 rated Vertical or horizontal mounting L100cm Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£42.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com