ENER-J 100W LED LINEAR HIGHBAY, 150 LM/W, CCT Switchable, 5 Years Warranty

Ener-J Ener - J 100W Led Industrial Linear Highbay Light Cct Switchable Ip65 Rated 12000Lm 240V

Used Offers from

ENER-J 100W LED LINEAR HIGHBAY, 150 LM/W, CCT Switchable, 5 Years Warranty

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£8.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Ener - J 100W Led Industrial Linear Highbay Light Cct Switchable Ip65 Rated 12000Lm 240V

1-3 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 100W LED Industrial Linear Highbay Light CCT Switchable IP65 in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£80.00

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 100W LED LINEAR HIGHBAY, 150 LM/W, CCT Switchable, 5 Years Warranty

Cheapest offer

ENER-J 100W LED Linear Highbay is a linear highbay fitting for industrial and commercial settings including warehouses, supermarkets, workshops and factories. It delivers 10000 lumens and features a CCT switchable light output, with an IP65 rating for demanding environments. Built for stable performance, it uses a linear constant current power supply and operates in temperatures from -20º to +45ºC. A suspension pack is included, and the fitting also comes with brackets for surface mounting to support different installation requirements. Key features 100W LED output 10000 lumens 150 lm/W CCT switchable IP65 rated Working temperature: -20º to +45ºC What's included Suspension pack Brackets for surface mounting Support & warranty 5 years warranty. Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary sli...
£8.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com