ENER-J 100W UFO LED High Bay Light Daylight Super Bright IP65 Waterproof, 4000K

Ener-J 100W Ufo Led High Bay Light 4000K Ip65

Used Offers from

ENER-J 100W UFO LED High Bay Light Daylight Super Bright IP65 Waterproof, 4000K

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£4.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j 100W Ufo Highbay, 140Pcs Sanan 2835Mil,120Lm/W,120°,ac185-265V,4000K,ra>70,dob,black Color Body ,with A Hook,3 Year Warranty.ip65.1 Meter Output Cable, White

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J UFO LED High Bay Light Super Bright 100W 4000K Daylight IP65 for Warehouse & Garage Lighting in Black ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£40.00

ENER-J 100W 4000K UFO LED High Bay - Size: 25 x 20 x 15cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J 100W Ufo Led High Bay Light 4000K Ip65

1-3 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ENER-J Smart WiFi Touch Light Switch 1 Gang No Neutral Wire Required White Glass Panel 1-Way Retrofit Design Works with Alexa & Google Home App Remote Control 100W Max Load
£24.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.75
ENER-J 4000K 100W Slim LED Floodlight - Size: 40 x 20 x 10cm - Black - Wilko
£26.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ENER-J Smart WiFi Touch Light Switch 2 Gang No Neutral Wire Required 1 Way White Wall Switch Glass Panel Remote App Control Works with Alexa and Google Home 100W Per Gang
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENER-J 100W UFO LED High Bay Light Daylight Super Bright IP65 Waterproof, 4000K

Cheapest offer

The Ener-J UFO LED high bay light is a 100W fitting with a 4000K cool white output, suited to commercial, industrial and outdoor settings where a broad spread of light is required. Its 120 degree beam angle delivers wide coverage, while Samsung 3030 SMDs provide an efficacy of 140 lumens per watt. Built with an aluminium housing and a separate LED driver positioned away from the heat sink, this high bay light is designed for efficient heat dissipation. It operates on multi-voltage input from 100V to 240V and carries an IP65 rating for use in rainy or dusty environments. A 1 metre cable is supplied for installation in spaces such as warehouses, garages, workshops, factories, gymnasiums, parking areas and shops. Key features IP65 rated 100W 4000K cool white 140 lumens per watt 120 degree beam angle Material: aluminium housing 1 metre cable included Specifications Inpu...
£4.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com