ENER-J 10W, Non PIR Slim Line Black Body Floodlight, 90 Lumens/Watt, 2 Years Warranty, 6000K (Pack of 2)

Ener-J 10W Non Pir Slim Line Led Floodlight Black 6000K 90 Lumens Per Watt 2 Year Warranty Pack Of 2

ENER-J 10W, Non PIR Slim Line Black Body Floodlight, 90 Lumens/Watt, 2 Years Warranty, 6000K (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£7.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 10W Non PIR Slim Line Black Body Floodlight 2 Pack - Size: 2 x 16.5 x 11cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J 10W Non Pir Slim Line Led Floodlight Black 6000K 90 Lumens Per Watt 2 Year Warranty Pack Of 2

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Pack of 2 10W Non PIR Slim Line Black Body Floodlight 90 LumensWatt 2 ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£16.00

Similar products

Ener-J LED Bulb- 10W GLS A60 LED Thermoplastic Lamp E27 6000K
£12.38
Compare 4 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J LED Bulb- 10W GLS A60 LED Thermoplastic Lamp E27 4000K (pack Of 10Pcs), White
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 5 Meter 24V LED COB Strip, 4000K IP65 (Power Supply Not Included)
£24.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ENER-J 10W, Non PIR Slim Line Black Body Floodlight, 90 Lumens/Watt, 2 Years Warranty, 6000K (Pack of 2)

Cheapest offer

The Ener-j floodlight is a slim-line outdoor fitting with a black body finish and a 10W output. Emitting 6000K daylight white light at 90 lumens per watt, it provides clear illumination for external areas where visibility is a priority. Suitable for residential and commercial exteriors, this non-PIR design offers a clean, understated look that sits neatly against outdoor walls and surfaces. The pack includes two floodlights, making it a practical choice for lighting multiple points around a property. Key features Black body finish 10W Non-PIR 90 lumens per watt 6000K daylight white What's included Pack of 2 floodlights Support & warranty 2-year warranty Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£7.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com