ENER-J 40W LED Backlit Panel Ceiling Lights 1200x300 MM 6500K, Day White, 120x30 cm Rectangular Light for Indoor Lighting | Pack of 2

Ener-J 1195X295 Backlit Panels 2Pcs Pack, 40W 3600 Lumens, 2 Years, 6500K 2 Pc Pack

ENER-J 40W LED Backlit Panel Ceiling Lights 1200x300 MM 6500K, Day White, 120x30 cm Rectangular Light for Indoor Lighting | Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j 40W LED Backlit Panel Ceiling Lights 1200X300 Mm 6500K, Day White, 120X30 Cm Rectangular Light For Indoor Lighting, White

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 6500K Backlit Panel Ceiling Lights 1195 x 295mm 2 Pack

2-4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J 1195X295 Backlit Panels 2Pcs Pack, 40W 3600 Lumens, 2 Years, 6500K 2 Pc Pack

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 40W LED Backlit Panel Ceiling Lights 1200x300 MM 6500K, Day White, 120x30 cm Rectangular Light for Indoor Lighting | Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

From ENER-J, this 40W LED backlit ceiling panel is a slim rectangular fitting for indoor lighting. The 1200 x 300mm format suits a wide range of interior settings including kitchens, bathrooms, offices, hospitals, schools and libraries, with a backlit design that delivers 3800 lumens and day white 6000K light. The panel features SMD2835 LEDs, a beam angle of more than 120° and a CRI of 80. An IP20 rating helps prevent dirt, moisture and insects from entering the fitting. It is flicker-free, reaches full brightness in less than 0.5 seconds and offers energy saving of up to 90% compared to traditional bulbs. CE (LVD & EMC), CB, SAA and RoHS certification are also stated. Key features 40W rated wattage 3800 lumens 6000K day white IP20 rating SMD2835 LEDs CRI 80 Beam angle >120° Pack of 2 Specifications Input voltage: 220-240V SMD q...
£32.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com