ENER-J 12W Ceiling Light With Microwave Sensor 960 Lumens CCT Changeable Warm White to Cool White, 250*55mm IP44 With Quick Connector

ENERJ 12W Ceiling Light with Microwave Sensor 960 LUMENS CCT Changeable 250 * 55mm IP44 with Quick Connector

Used Offers from

ENER-J 12W Ceiling Light With Microwave Sensor 960 Lumens CCT Changeable Warm White to Cool White, 250*55mm IP44 With Quick Connector

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£17.50
Free Delivery

ENER-J Ener J 12W LED Ceiling Light Microwave Sensor 960 Lumens CCT Changeable 250x55mm IP44 White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£22.50

Ener-J 12W Ceiling Light With Microwave Sensor 960 Lumens Cct Changeable 250X55mm Ip44 With Quick Connector

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 12W LED Ceiling light with Changeable CCT and Microwave Sensor - Size: 150 x 120 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £5.99

ENERJ 12W Ceiling Light with Microwave Sensor 960 LUMENS CCT Changeable 250 * 55mm IP44 with Quick Connector

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

ENER-J 12W Ceiling Light With Microwave Sensor 960 Lumens CCT Changeable Warm White to Cool White, 250*55mm IP44 With Quick Connector

Cheapest offer

The ENER-J ceiling light combines a clean round profile with integrated microwave sensor technology for responsive indoor lighting. Delivering 960 lumens from a 12W LED, it offers a changeable colour temperature setting so you can switch between 2700K warm white, 4000K cool white and 6000K daylight. The fitting remembers the last selected setting for added convenience. Suitable for indoor use, this IP44-rated design can be used in kitchens, halls, living rooms, bedrooms, dining rooms and games rooms, and is suitable for zones 1, 2 and 3. Built-in motion sensing includes night mode, which detects movement only under dark light, and daylight mode, which detects movement at all times. A quick connector supports straightforward installation and set-up, with adjustable range, off time and light levels inside the fitting. Key features 12W LED with 960 lumens output Changeable colour temperature: 2700K warm white, 4000K cool white and 6000K dayl...
£17.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com