ENER-J 12W Recessed Round LED Downlight Mini Panel 175mm Diameter, 160mm Hole Size, CE Driver, 4000K, 20000 Hours Long Life | Single pack - 4000K

Used Offers from

ENER-J 12W Recessed Round LED Downlight Mini Panel 175mm Diameter, 160mm Hole Size, CE Driver, 4000K, 20000 Hours Long Life | Single pack - 4000K

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£1.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 12W Recessed Round LED Mini Panel 175mm diameter (Hole Size 160mm), CE Driver, 90 Lm/Watt, RA 80, 4000K

3 Days
£3.75
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 12W 4000K Recessed Round LED Mini Panel Downlight - Size: 2.2 x 3 x 18.5cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J 12W Recessed Round LED Mini Panel 175mm diameter (Hole Size 160mm), CE Driver, 90 Lm/Watt, RA 80, 4000K in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£18.00

Similar products

Ener-J 24V Cob Led Strip Lights 30 Meters Reel With 480 Leds/m, 12W/m, 1200Lm/m, Cri 90-92, 3000K, Ip68
£100.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ener-J 10Pcs Led Bulb12W Gls A60 Led Thermoplastic Lamp E27 6000K
£19.20
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J 12W Frameless Recessed-Surface Super LED Panel, 105mm, Round, 3000K
£9.98
Compare 2 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 60 x 8 cms Size Acrylic Black Wall Lights, 12W Waterproof Ip65 Rgb, Black
£40.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 12W Recessed Round LED Downlight Mini Panel 175mm Diameter, 160mm Hole Size, CE Driver, 4000K, 20000 Hours Long Life | Single pack - 4000K

Cheapest offer

From ENER-J, this 12W recessed round LED downlight mini panel is made for flush installation in ceilings or walls. The ultra-thin design has a 175mm outer diameter with a 160mm cutout hole size, finished in white for a clean, unobtrusive look in general lighting schemes. With a 4000K daylight colour temperature, 90 lm/W brightness and a 120-degree beam angle, it is suited to a wide range of interiors including kitchens, bathrooms, hallways, staircases, garages, offices, shops and reception areas. This non-dimmable fitting offers instant illumination with no warm-up time and a rated life of 20,000 hours. Key features 12W output White housing finish 4000K daylight colour temperature Non-dimmable 90 lm/W brightness 120-degree beam angle CE and RoHS certified Specifications Temperature range: -20°C to +50°C Sizing Outer size: 175mm diamete...
£1.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com