ENER-J 12W Recessed Round LED Downlight Mini Panel 175mm Diameter, 160mm Hole Size, CE Driver, 4000K, 20000 Hours Long Life | Single pack - 4000K

Used Offers from

ENER-J 12W Recessed Round LED Downlight Mini Panel 175mm Diameter, 160mm Hole Size, CE Driver, 4000K, 20000 Hours Long Life | Single pack - 4000K

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£1.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 12W Recessed Round LED Mini Panel 175mm diameter (Hole Size 160mm), CE Driver, 90 Lm/Watt, RA 80, 4000K

3 Days
£3.75
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 12W 4000K Recessed Round LED Mini Panel Downlight - Size: 2.2 x 3 x 18.5cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J 12W Recessed Round LED Mini Panel 175mm diameter (Hole Size 160mm), CE Driver, 90 Lm/Watt, RA 80, 4000K in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£18.00

Similar products

Ener-J 24V Cob Led Strip Lights 30 Meters Reel With 480 Leds/m, 12W/m, 1200Lm/m, Cri 90-92, 3000K, Ip68
£100.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ener-J 10Pcs Led Bulb12W Gls A60 Led Thermoplastic Lamp E27 6000K
£19.20
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J 12W Frameless Recessed-Surface Super LED Panel, 105mm, Round, 3000K
£9.98
Compare 2 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 60 x 8 cms Size Acrylic Black Wall Lights, 12W Waterproof Ip65 Rgb, Black
£40.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 12W Recessed Round LED Downlight Mini Panel 175mm Diameter, 160mm Hole Size, CE Driver, 4000K, 20000 Hours Long Life | Single pack - 4000K

Cheapest offer

From ENER-J, this 12W recessed round LED downlight mini panel is made for flush installation in ceilings or walls. The ultra-thin design has a 175mm outer diameter with a 160mm cutout hole size, finished in white for a clean, unobtrusive look in general lighting schemes. With a 4000K daylight colour temperature, 90 lm/W brightness and a 120-degree beam angle, it is suited to a wide range of interiors including kitchens, bathrooms, hallways, staircases, garages, offices, shops and reception areas. This non-dimmable fitting offers instant illumination with no warm-up time and a rated life of 20,000 hours. Key features 12W output White housing finish 4000K daylight colour temperature Non-dimmable 90 lm/W brightness 120-degree beam angle CE and RoHS certified Specifications Temperature range: -20°C to +50°C Sizing Outer size: 175mm diamete...
£1.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.