ENER-J 13A Wireless Plug Adapter + 1 Gang Switch Eco Series, White Body, Wireless Turn On/Off any appliance

Ener-J Ener - J Smart Kinetic 13A Wireless Plug Adapter And 1 Gang Switch White 240V

Used Offers from

ENER-J 13A Wireless Plug Adapter + 1 Gang Switch Eco Series, White Body, Wireless Turn On/Off any appliance

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£3.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 13A Wireless Plug Adapter + 1 Gang Wireless Switch Eco Series, White Body

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£3.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 13A Smart Wireless Plug For Wireless Kinetic Range (UK Plug) + 1 Gang Wireless Switch, White

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J White 13A Wireless Plug and 1Gang Switch

2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J 13A Wireless Plug with 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£36.00

Ener-J Ener - J Smart Kinetic 13A Wireless Plug Adapter And 1 Gang Switch White 240V

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 13A Wireless Plug Adapter + 1 Gang Switch Eco Series, White Body, Wireless Turn On/Off any appliance

Cheapest offer

Control plug-in appliances with greater flexibility using the ENER-J 13A Wireless Plug Adapter and 1 Gang Switch Eco Series. This wireless control set includes a 13A smart plug adapter and a 1 gang switch, offering a simple way to switch connected appliances on and off without wiring between the adapter and switch. Installation is straightforward: place the adapter into a socket, pair it wirelessly with the switch, and control the adapter from the paired switch. The kinetic switch generates its own power, so there are no batteries to replace. With support for two-way control, up to 6 switches can operate one receiver adapter, and the same setup can be configured vice versa. The switch has an operating range of up to 80m outdoors and up to 20m indoors, depending on the number and thickness of walls. IP55-rated switches also allow use in outdoor areas such as gardens or bathrooms, while receivers are not IP rated. Key features 13A wireless plug...
£3.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com