ENER-J 150W LED Floodlights w/ Solar Panels, 15W Solar Panel, 15Ah Battery, 1800 Lumens, Grey

Ener-J 150W Led Floodlights With Solar Panels, 15W Solar Panel, 15Ah Battery, 1800 Lumens

Used Offers from

ENER-J 150W LED Floodlights w/ Solar Panels, 15W Solar Panel, 15Ah Battery, 1800 Lumens, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 150W LED Floodlights with Solar Panels, 15W Solar Panel, 15AH Battery, 1800 lumens

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 150W LED Floodlights with Solar Panels 15W Solar 15AH Battery in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£80.00

Ener-J 150W Led Floodlights With Solar Panels, 15W Solar Panel, 15Ah Battery, 1800 Lumens

1-3 working days
£81.60
Free Delivery

Ener-J 1800K 150W LED Floodlight with Solar Panel - Size: 26 x 9 x 41cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£86.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ener-J Enerj Dimmable + Wi-Fi 150W Receiver Eco Range
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & 150W WiFi Dimmable Receiver Kit | No Battery, No Wiring | Self-Powered Smart Switch | IP65 Waterproof | Works with Alexa, Google Home, Siri | White (ECO Series)
£45.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.75
ENER-J GRID SWITCH with Dimmable + Wi-Fi 1A Mini Receiver
£42.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ENER-J Dimmable + Wi-Fi 1A Mini Receiver With BG GRID SWITCH
£42.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ENER-J 150W LED Floodlights w/ Solar Panels, 15W Solar Panel, 15Ah Battery, 1800 Lumens, Grey

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your surroundings with sustainable energy using the ENER-J 150W LED Floodlights with Solar Panels with 1800 Lumens. These powerful floodlights harness the sun's energy, providing super-bright LED illumination without the need for electricity. The included Monocrystalline Silicon Solar Panel ensures maximum efficiency, charging the 15AH battery in just 6-8 hours for up to 2 to 3 days of operation. With remote control functionality and multiple lighting modes, these waterproof floodlights are perfect for sheds, barns, signboards, and billboard lighting. Features: Solar-Powered Efficiency: Enjoy bright LED lighting without relying on electricity, reducing your carbon footprint and energy costs High-Performance Solar Panel: The Monocrystalline Silicon Solar Panel offers maximum efficiency and faster charging times Long Working Hours: With a large 15AH battery, these floodlights can operate for up to 2 to 3 days on a full charge Solar Flood Lights Remote control/Light sensor/Auto
£67.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk