Ener-J Dc 5V-24V 12A Rgb Led Controller With 17-Key Rf For 5050 3528 Led Strip Lights

Used Offers from

ENER-J 17 Key RGB Strip RF Mini Remote Control

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Dc 5V-24V 12A Rgb Led Controller With 17-Key Rf For 5050 3528 Led Strip Lights

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £6.00

Ener-j Rf Mini Controller With 17 Key Remote For Rgb Strips, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Ener-J DRIVERS DC 12V 2A 25W SMPS METAL
£6.52
Compare 3 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J 12V 10A 120W DC Metal Power Supply Driver for LED
£21.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Ener-J White 3 Socket Smart Power Extension with 4 DC USB Ports
£29.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ENER-J 12V 16.7A SMPS 200W DC Metal Power Supply for LEDs
£22.00
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Ener-J Dc 5V-24V 12A Rgb Led Controller With 17-Key Rf For 5050 3528 Led Strip Lights

Cheapest offer

The LED Controller Kit is a mini RGB controller with an RF wireless remote that offers convenient control for LED strip lights. It supports a work voltage range of DC 5V-24V, ensuring compatibility with various LED strip lights. The ultra-slim design of the controller includes a memory function and brightness adjustment for soft, stable lighting. The kit features 3 output channels with a 12A working current, allowing control of RGB strips through the controller and remote. It also offers 19 dynamic modes, 20 static colors, and adjustable 5-speed levels, making it suitable for a variety of LED lighting applications such as wall-washers, underground lights, and twinkle lightsMax 60W LoadCE & RoHS certification. 2 years factory warranty and long working lifespan. Automatic Protections: short circuit, over load, over voltage, over temperature and inrush current.PARAMETERType: Constant voltage single outputInput Voltage: 100-240V AC (264V AC peak)Input Frequency: 50/60HzOutput Voltage: 12V
£15.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)