ENER-J Pack of 2 LED Prismatic Batten Fitting Lights, 18W, 60cms, 4000K Daylight for Ceiling of Home & Office, Workshop & Garage Lighting

Ener-J 18W Prismatic Led Tube Batten Complete Fitting 0.6M, 1440 Lumens, 4000K (Pack Of 2 Units)

ENER-J Pack of 2 LED Prismatic Batten Fitting Lights, 18W, 60cms, 4000K Daylight for Ceiling of Home & Office, Workshop & Garage Lighting

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 18W 4000K LED Prismatic Batten 60cm 2 Pack - Size: 20 x 20 x 10cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J Women's 18W Prismatic LED Tube Batten complete fitting 0.6m, 1440 lumens, 4000K (pack of 2 units) | Size: 35 cm diameter x 21 cm high ENER-J Light Beige 35 cm diameter x 21 cm high

3-5 working days
£20.00

Ener-J 18W Prismatic Led Tube Batten Complete Fitting 0.6M, 1440 Lumens, 4000K (Pack Of 2 Units)

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Pack of 2 LED Prismatic Batten Fitting Lights, 18W, 60cms, 4000K Daylight for Ceiling of Home & Office, Workshop & Garage Lighting

Cheapest offer

ENER-J prismatic batten fitting lights offer a slimline LED solution for ceiling installation in home and commercial interiors. This pack of 2 provides 18W output per fitting with a 4000K daylight colour temperature, suited to offices, workshops, garages, meeting rooms, classrooms, showrooms and other spaces requiring clear, even illumination. Each fitting features an integrated driver, allowing direct connection to the mains without a ballast. Stable SMD LEDs provide instant start-up in less than 1 second and are engineered to minimise flickering. LEDs supplied by Epistar are used within the fitting, and the prismatic batten design is paired with steel clips for fitting. Key features Pack of 2 18W per fitting 4000K daylight Integrated driver Direct mains connection without ballast Stable SMD LEDs with instant start-up in less than 1 second LEDs supplied by Epistar What'...
£12.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com