ENER-J 2 Gang Smart Push Button Mechanical Light Switch, No Neutral Needed, App & Voice Control, White

Ener-J Ener - J 2 Gang Smart Push Button Wifi Light Switch White 1200W

ENER-J 2 Gang Smart Push Button Mechanical Light Switch, No Neutral Needed, App & Voice Control, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J EnerJ 2 Gang Smart WiFi Push Button Light Switch White, No Neutral Required, LED Indicator, App & Voice Control (Alexa, Google, Siri)

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.50
Free Delivery

Ener-J Ener - J 2 Gang Smart Push Button Wifi Light Switch White 1200W

1-3 working days
£27.50
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 2 Gang Smart Push Button WiFi Light Switch White 1200W ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£27.50

ENER-J 2 Gang Smart Push Button Smart Light Switch

2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 2 Gang Smart Push Button Mechanical Light Switch, No Neutral Needed, App & Voice Control, White

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your home lighting system with the Smart Push Button Mechanical Light Switch. This 2 Gang switch features a big push button with an LED indicator, displaying whether the lights are on or off. No neutral wire is required, only a live connection is needed, along with a small capacitor in the wiring. Enjoy easy control of your lights through the ENERJSMART App, Alexa, Google Home, Siri, Apple Watch, and other third-party devices. Set timers to schedule precise on/off times and reduce energy consumption. The switch can also be used as a 2-way switch with our ECO Series Wireless Kinetic Switch. Features: Big Push Button with LED Indicator: The switch is equipped with a large push button and an LED indicator, making it easy to identify whether the lights are on or off No Neutral Wire Required: This smart light switch does not need a neutral wire for installation. Only a live connection and a small capacitor in the wiring are required App Control: Control your lights from anywhere usi
£25.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk