ENER-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, (Silver Finish) + 2 x 500W RF Receiver

Ener-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, (Silver Finish) + 2 X 500W Rf Receiver

Used Offers from

ENER-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, (Silver Finish) + 2 x 500W RF Receiver

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£6.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 2 Gang Silver Wireless Non Dimmable Kinetic Switch Kit

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch (silver Body) + 2 X 500W Rf Receiver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & Two 500W RF Receivers in Silver ENER-J Silver

3-5 working days
£60.00

Ener-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, (Silver Finish) + 2 X 500W Rf Receiver

1-3 working days
£66.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Smart Outdoor WiFi Socket - 13A Waterproof Double Wall Outlet with 2.1A USB Port - Alexa & Google Home Compatible, IP55 Weatherproof Garden Power, Timer & App Control, 2 Gang No Hub Required
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENER-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, (Silver Finish) + 2 x 500W RF Receiver

Cheapest offer

Ener-J brings flexible lighting control to the home with this 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch in a silver finish, supplied with 2 x 500W RF receivers. It offers a practical way to add or reposition light switches without new wiring or wall alterations, making it well suited to spaces where a conventional switch layout is less convenient. Powered by kinetic energy, the switch operates without batteries, reducing ongoing maintenance. Two-way control allows multiple switches to operate one receiver and one switch to work with multiple receivers, giving added versatility across different rooms or lighting setups. With an operating range of up to 100m outdoors and 30m indoors, depending on walls and thickness, it can be used in a variety of settings. The switch is IP55 rated, making it suitable for outdoor areas such as gardens or for use in bathrooms. Key features 2 gang wireless kinetic switch Silver finish Includes 2 x 500W RF...
£6.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com