ENER-J 2 Gang White Wireless Kinetic Switch with 2 Pack 500W RF Receiver Module

Ener-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch (White Body) + 2 X 500W Rf Receiver

Used Offers from

ENER-J 2 Gang White Wireless Kinetic Switch with 2 Pack 500W RF Receiver Module

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J Women's 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & Two 500W RF Receivers White in Light Beige | Size: 1040mm x 1190mm ENER-J Light Beige 1040mm x 1190mm

3-5 working days
£50.00

ENER-J Pro Wireless Kinetic Kit- 2G Switch White + 2 X 500W Rf Receiver Module, White

3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch (white body) + 2 x 500W RF Receiver

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£57.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch (White Body) + 2 X 500W Rf Receiver

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Smart Outdoor WiFi Socket - 13A Waterproof Double Wall Outlet with 2.1A USB Port - Alexa & Google Home Compatible, IP55 Weatherproof Garden Power, Timer & App Control, 2 Gang No Hub Required
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENER-J 2 Gang White Wireless Kinetic Switch with 2 Pack 500W RF Receiver Module

Cheapest offer

Experience the convenience of the ENER-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch in White Finish along with 2x 500W RF Non-Dimmable Receiver Modules. With no batteries or wiring required, this eco-friendly switch can be installed anywhere. The wireless remote control allows for easy operation, and the effective range reaches up to 30 metres indoors and approximately 100 metres outdoors. The 500W RF Receiver Modules fit easily into the lighting circuit and can be paired in simple steps with the wireless kinetic switch. The Wireless Kinetic Switch needs no wiring, no batteries and no drilling of any holes in the wall, and is also IP56 rated, which means it can be installed anywhere, whether indoors or outdoors.
£48.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)