ENER-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, White+Non Dimmable + Wi-Fi 5A RF Receiver

Ener-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, White+Non Dimmable + Wi-Fi 5A Rf Receiver

Used Offers from

ENER-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, White+Non Dimmable + Wi-Fi 5A RF Receiver

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£6.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Eco Wireless Kinetic Kit- 2G Switch White + 2 X 500W Rf+wifi Receiver Module, White

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J ECO 2 Gang White Wireless Kinetic Switch and 2 500W RF and Wi-Fi Receiver Kit

2-4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, White+Non Dimmable + Wi-Fi 5A Rf Receiver

1-3 working days
£72.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & 2 WiFi RF Receivers White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£72.00

Similar products

ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Smart Outdoor WiFi Socket - 13A Waterproof Double Wall Outlet with 2.1A USB Port - Alexa & Google Home Compatible, IP55 Weatherproof Garden Power, Timer & App Control, 2 Gang No Hub Required
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENER-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, White+Non Dimmable + Wi-Fi 5A RF Receiver

Cheapest offer

For flexible lighting control without additional wiring, the ENER-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch kit brings together a wireless wall switch and 2 Wi-Fi 5A RF non-dimmable receivers. Finished in white, this set offers a straightforward way to add or reposition switching points around the home. The battery-free switch is powered by kinetic energy, removing the need for battery changes. Installation is simple, with 3M tape included for mounting, and the wireless setup allows lights to be controlled from different points without chasing walls or running new cables. The switch is IP55 rated, making it suitable for outdoor locations and areas such as gardens or bathrooms, while the operating range reaches up to 80m outdoors and up to 20m indoors depending on wall thickness and the number of walls between switch and receiver. Key features Includes 2 gang wireless switch and 2 x 500W RF + Wi-Fi non-dimmable receivers Battery-free kinetic s...
£6.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com