ENER-J 2 Way Non Dimmable Wireless Wi-Fi Receiver

Ener-J 2 Ways Wireless Receiver, 5Ax2 On/off,rf433Mhz + Wifi Non Dimmable

ENER-J 2 Way Non Dimmable Wireless Wi-Fi Receiver

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J 2 ways Wireless Receiver, 5Ax2 on/off RF433mhz + WiFi Non Dimmable

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 2 Ways Wireless Receiver, 5Ax2 On/off,rf433Mhz + Wifi Non Dimmable

1-3 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 2 Way Wireless RF WiFi Receiver 5A x 2 Non Dimmable Dimmable in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£42.00

Similar products

ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 200W ECO UFO Highbay, 4000K 24000 Lumens with 2 years Warranty
£6.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ENER-J Smart Outdoor WiFi Socket - 13A Waterproof Double Wall Outlet with 2.1A USB Port - Alexa & Google Home Compatible, IP55 Weatherproof Garden Power, Timer & App Control, 2 Gang No Hub Required
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENER-J 2 Way Non Dimmable Wireless Wi-Fi Receiver

Cheapest offer

Enhance your lighting control experience with ENER-J 2 Way Non Dimmable Wireless Wi-Fi Receiver. This dual receiver allows you to wirelessly control two circuits of lights from the same receiver module, thereby saving space. With a range of up to 20 meters indoors and 80 meters outdoors depending on the number of walls in between and also thickness of the wall, you can easily operate your lights with the wireless kinetic switches (not included). You can also control the dual receiver independently via the ENERJSMART App as well as voice control with Alexa and Google Home. The receiver features a slim and durable design, making it suitable for various lighting setups. Installation is a breeze, and the receiver is built with safety features for worry-free use.
£34.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)