Ener-j 200W High-lumen LED Streetlights With Adjustable Arm, 3Yrs Warranty 120Lm/W, Grey

Ener-J 200W High Lumen Led Streetlight With Adjustable Arm, 120Lm/w, 6500K, Ip66

Ener-j 200W High-lumen LED Streetlights With Adjustable Arm, 3Yrs Warranty 120Lm/W, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 200W HighLumen LED Streetlights with Adjustable Arm 3yrs warranty in Grey ENER-J Grey

3-5 working days
£80.00

ENER-J 200W High-Lumen LED Streetlights with Adjustable Arm, 3yrs warranty 120Lm/W

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£88.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 200W High Lumen Led Streetlight With Adjustable Arm, 120Lm/w, 6500K, Ip66

1-3 working days
£96.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J High Lumen LED 200W IP66 Streetlights with Adjustable Arm - Size: 68.3 x 26 x 7.5cm - white - ENERJ - Wilko

2-4 working days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ENER-J 200W ECO UFO Highbay, 4000K 24000 Lumens with 2 years Warranty
£6.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Ener-J LED SMD Non PIR Floodlight IP65 200W 20000Lm, 6000K
£47.94
Compare 3 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 200W ECO UFO Highbay, 20000 Lumens, 4000K
£8.00
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ENER-J 200W LED LINEAR HIGHBAY, 150 LM/W, CCT Switchable, 5 Years Warranty
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Ener-j 200W High-lumen LED Streetlights With Adjustable Arm, 3Yrs Warranty 120Lm/W, Grey

Cheapest offer

Upgrade outdoor lighting with our High-Lumen LED Streetlights with Adjustable Arm, engineered for superior brightness, energy efficiency, and long-lasting durability. Designed with Sanan SMD 3030 chips delivering 120 lumens per watt, these streetlights provide powerful illumination with wide beam coverage. The adjustable arm design ensures flexible installation, making them suitable for roads, pathways, commercial, and industrial spaces. With IP66 waterproof protection, surge resistance, and a robust aluminium alloy body, they are built to withstand harsh weather conditions while offering a lifespan of over 30,000 hours. Features: Ultra-Bright Illumination: Sanan SMD 3030 chips deliver up to 120 lumens per watt with an optical lens for maximum light transmittance Efficient Heat Dissipation: Die-cast aluminium housing ensures stability, preventing overheating and extending product life Adjustable Arm Design: Flexible mounting with adjustable angles allows easy alignment for different ap
£50.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.