ENER-J 200W Pro UFO High Bay Light, 160 Lm/Watt, Power Adjustable (200W-160W-120W), CCT Adjustable, 1 Meter Output Cable, IP65, 5 Years Warranty

Ener-J 200W Ufo Led Highbay, Cct Selectable, 150Lm/w, 5 Years Warranty

ENER-J 200W Pro UFO High Bay Light, 160 Lm/Watt, Power Adjustable (200W-160W-120W), CCT Adjustable, 1 Meter Output Cable, IP65, 5 Years Warranty

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£8.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j 200W Pro Ufo Highbay, 160 Lm/Watt, Power Adjustable (200W-160W-120W), Cct Adjustable, 1 Meter Output Cable, Ip65, 5 Years Warranty, White

3 to 5 days
£84.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 200W UFO LED High Bay - Size: 40 x 20 x 10cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 200W Ufo Led Highbay, Cct Selectable, 150Lm/w, 5 Years Warranty

1-3 working days
£96.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 200W Pro UFO High Bay Light 160 LmWatt Power Adjustable 200W160W120W in Black ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£96.00

Similar products

ENER-J 200W ECO UFO Highbay, 4000K 24000 Lumens with 2 years Warranty
£6.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Ener-J LED SMD Non PIR Floodlight IP65 200W 20000Lm, 6000K
£47.94
Compare 3 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-j 200W High-lumen LED Streetlights With Adjustable Arm, 3Yrs Warranty 120Lm/W, Grey
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 200W ECO UFO Highbay, 20000 Lumens, 4000K
£8.00
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ENER-J 200W LED LINEAR HIGHBAY, 150 LM/W, CCT Switchable, 5 Years Warranty
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ENER-J 200W Pro UFO High Bay Light, 160 Lm/Watt, Power Adjustable (200W-160W-120W), CCT Adjustable, 1 Meter Output Cable, IP65, 5 Years Warranty

Cheapest offer

Designed for commercial and industrial settings, the ENER-J Pro UFO high bay light combines high output with adjustable performance in one fitting. This 200W LED fixture delivers 32000 lumens at 160 lm/W and includes power adjustment settings of 200W, 160W and 120W, allowing the output to be set on the lamp body before installation. CCT adjustment offers three selectable colour temperatures: 3000K warm white, 4000K natural white and 6000K cool white. Built with an impact-resistant die-cast aluminium housing, this IP65 fitting is suitable for warehouses, workshops, garages, factories, basements, logistics centres, exhibition halls, gyms and stadiums. It also features a 90° beam angle, 1-10V dimming compatibility, a 1 metre output cable, and approvals including CE, ERP and RoHS. Key features Material: impact-resistant die-cast aluminium housing IP65 rated Power adjustable: 200W / 160W / 120W 32000 lumen output ...
£8.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com