Ener-J 24V 2A Power Supply For Our 24V Led Strip

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 24V 2A Plastic Power Adapter with UK Plug in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£18.00

Ener-J 24V 2A 24W Plastic Power Adapter

2-4 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J 24V 2A Power Supply For Our 24V Led Strip

Cheapest offer

24V 2A Power Supply, AC DC 24V 48W Switching Power Adapter Supply with UK Power CordInput: 100V-240V 50/60Hz Output: DC 24V 2A 48W, Interface: 5.5mm x 2.5mm, Plug Type: UK plugProtection: Overcurrent Protection, Overvoltage Protection, Short Circuit ProtectionPlug and Play to our 24V COB LED Strip LightsHigh efficiency and low operating temperatureSoft-start current, effectively reduce the AC input impact .
£14.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)