ENER-J 5 Meter 24V LED COB Strip, 3000K IP65 (Power Supply Not Included)

Ener-J 24V Cob Led Strip Lights With 480 Leds/m, 10W/m, 1100Lm/m, Cri 90-92, 5M Roll, 3000K, Ip65

Used Offers from

ENER-J 5 Meter 24V LED COB Strip, 3000K IP65 (Power Supply Not Included)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 24V Cob Led Strip Lights With 480 Leds/m, 10W/m, 1100Lm/m, Cri 90-92, 5M Roll, 3000K, Ip65

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 24V COB LED Strip Lights with 320 LEDs/M, 10W/M, 1100lm/M, CRI 90-92, 5m Roll, 3000K, IP65 in Gold ENER-J Gold

3-5 working days
£25.00

ENER-J 5 Meter 24V LED COB Strip, 3000K IP65 (Power Supply Not Included)

Cheapest offer

ENER-J 5 metre 24V COB LED strip light brings a warm 3000K output with a continuous, even light effect created by 480 LEDs per metre. Producing 1100 lumens per metre at 10W per metre, it suits detailed accent and task lighting where smooth illumination is preferred, including cabinets, mirrors, shelving and TV backlighting. The IP65 rating makes this strip suitable for areas where added splash resistance is required. A 180 degree beam angle and CRI 90-92 support broad, consistent light distribution and accurate colour rendering. The strip can be cut at the marked points for more flexible layouts, and includes adhesive backing with fixing clips and a COB connector extension wire for installation. Power supply not included. Key features 24V COB LED strip light 480 LEDs per metre 10W per metre 1100 lumens per metre 3000K warm white IP65 rated CRI 90-92 180 degree beam angle </...
£24.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com