ENER-J 840 LED RGB and CCT COB Strip Light 5m - Size: 1.5 x 3 x 3cm - White - Wilko

Ener-J Ener J 24V Rgb Cct Cob Led Strip Lights 5 Metre Roll 105W 24V

Used Offers from

ENER-J 840 LED RGB and CCT COB Strip Light 5m - Size: 1.5 x 3 x 3cm - White - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-j 24V Rgb+cct Cob Strip Lights, 840 Leds/M, Ip20 (5 Meter Roll), White

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 5M COB LED Strip Light | RGB + CCT Tunable White | 24V High Density (840 LEDs/m) | Dotless Illumination

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Ener J 24V Rgb Cct Cob Led Strip Lights 5 Metre Roll 105W 24V

1-3 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 5M RGB+CCT COB LED Strip Light 24V High Density 840 LEDs/m Dotless in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£55.00

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 840 LED RGB and CCT COB Strip Light 5m - Size: 1.5 x 3 x 3cm - White - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Elevate your lighting experience with ENER-J's 24V RGB+CCT COB LED Strip Lights. Featuring 840 LEDs per meter, this 5-meter roll delivers vibrant, customizable illumination with seamless colour transitions and adjustable colour temperatures. Ideal for residential and commercial applications, it ensures a dot-free, uniform glow to enhance any space. High-Density Illumination: With 840 LEDs per meter, the strip provides consistent and bright lighting, eliminating dark spots for a smooth, continuous glow. RGB+CCT Versatility: Combines RGB colour-changing capabilities with adjustable correlated colour temperature (CCT) settings, allowing for a wide range of colours and white light adjustments to suit any mood or setting. Chips-On-Board (COB) Technology: Utilises advanced COB design to ensure dot-free lighting, even without additional diffusing profiles, resulting in a cleaner and more aesthetically pleasing appearance.
£36.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)